This is my personal website

To write some articles about computer sicence

Profile

Living in:Shanghai, China
Learning in East China Normal University
Nickname:黒澤夏夜, Summerfirefly, Natsuyoru Kurosawa
Birthday: 1998-04-25

About me

天文与航空航天爱好者,KSP官方中文校对志愿者,真实dd本质单推(误),Guselia(不存在的)咕咕吉他担当

不会编程的新时代计算机专业大学生,C/C#/Java/Kotlin/Ruby/JS等均有涉猎,都不精通
正在试着写操作系统内核和这个博客系统,完成期不定,不定时咕咕

社交账号

微博 @黒澤夏夜
Twitter @natsuyoru0425